The Russian and Abyssinian Cat Club of Scotland
(Affiliated to the GCCF)


   



RACCS Final Points Tables 2008

The tables below show the final order and points for the members' cats entered at the end of the RACCS Points year. There are separate tables for Adults, Kittens, Adolescents and Neuters, as well as the breeders points table.

Congratulations to all of our 2008 competitors:

     
ADULT TABLE Gender
Points
GrCh Sithee Lillibullero (16a) FEMALE
59
GrCh Pontaby Fragola (23a) FEMALE
55
Ch Koperkat Guinevere (23) FEMALE
51
Ch Sithee Buttercup Joe (16a) MALE
45
Ch Troika Nijinska (16a) FEMALE
40
Ch Lubimiyeh Vaska (16a) MALE
38
Ch Dushenka Tashabella (16a) FEMALE
37
Ch Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
37
GrCh Wavetail Domino (23) MALE
32
Shoelina Milyukova (16a) FEMALE
30
UK & IGrCh Shoelina Minkus (16a) FEMALE
28
Ch Saladin Shahida (23) FEMALE
28
Ch Abychat Queserasera (23e) FEMALE
27
Ch Sashova Sharrapova (16a) FEMALE
27
UKGrCh Serennol Dmitri (16a) MALE
27
GrCh Sashova Dashkova (16a) FEMALE
26
GrCh Nishalka Khu Miw-Sher (23c) FEMALE
25
Ch Saladin Softngentle (23) FEMALE
25
Ch Abysimba Ginnyweasley (23) FEMALE
24
Ch Shoelina Chesnokov (16a) MALE
24
Ch Shoelina Nina Milkina (16a) FEMALE
24
Ch Elbereth My Theodosia (23c) FEMALE
21
Ch Wavetail Miranda (23a) FEMALE
21
GrCh Thamos Mocha (23) FEMALE
19
GrCh Merindalee Spirit of Oz (23) MALE
18
GrCh Annera Sweetmathilda (23) FEMALE
18
Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
18
Saladin Sapphire (23) FEMALE
18
Ch Glendavan Shes Electric (23a) FEMALE
17
Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
16
Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
16
IGrCh One Shot from A'far (23a) MALE
15
Ch Silversmoke Daisybelle (23) FEMALE
14
Catwo Korlya (16a) MALE
14
GrCh Abychat Honeycomb (23e) FEMALE
14
Abychat Cara Mia (23b) FEMALE
13
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
12
Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
12
Ursus Blue-Bis (16a) MALE
11
Ch Pontaby Viviana (23) FEMALE
11
Silversmoke Miracle (23) FEMALE
11
GrCh Madison Superstar (16a) MALE
10
Ch Myleenus Bryony (23) FEMALE
10
Flamstone Flemenca (23) FEMALE
9
Madison Slate (16a) MALE
9
GrCh Nile Golden Eye (23) MALE
8
Catwo Kira (16a 15) FEMALE
8
Syrinx Arianna (23e) FEMALE
7
Abychat Pinballwizard (23e) MALE
7
Glendavan Kissin Dynamite (23) FEMALE
7
Ch Riverfern Lord of Kobol (23) MALE
7
Nishalka Twinkletoes Rosa (23) FEMALE
7
Ch Abyglen Anyla (23c) FEMALE
7
Abyglen Aleshia (23) FEMALE
7
Pontaby Sognastella (23) FEMALE
7
Nishalka Keria (23) FEMALE
7
Annera Claire Delune (23e) FEMALE
6
UK & IntGrCh Nishalka Fiera (23a) FEMALE
6
Ch Glendavan Sahara Sunset (23a) FEMALE
5
Larksong Militza (16a) FEMALE
5
Annera Amara (23a) FEMALE
5
Ch Kronhede Kaelne Koh-i-Noor (23c) FEMALE
4
Melkelter Missylvania (16a) FEMALE
4
Ch Silloc Poppet (16a) FEMALE
4
Serennol Stellar Sensation (16a) MALE
4
Wavetail Ophelia (23c) FEMALE
3
Abychat Amysangel (23a) FEMALE
3
Melkelter Misscorrina (16a) FEMALE
3
Serennol Purrfect Pawprint (16a) FEMALE
2
Ch Annera Malak (23) MALE
2
GrCh Silversmoke Katerina (23) FEMALE
2
Pontaby Luciana (23) FEMALE
2
Ch Annalova Katalina (16a) FEMALE
2
Abyglen Abiveva (23) FEMALE
1
     
     
ADOLESCENT TABLE Gender
Points
Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
61
Ch Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
57
Catwo Korlya (16a) MALE
49
Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
46
Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
25
Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
23
Pr Pontaby Isabella (23) FEMALE
22
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
21
Pontaby Luciana (23) FEMALE
19
Catwo Kira (16a 15) FEMALE
18
Silversmoke Miracle (23) FEMALE
16
Abyglen Aleshia (23) FEMALE
13
Syrinx Arianna (23e) FEMALE
12
Larksong Militza (16a) FEMALE
11
Glendavan Fernandina (23) FEMALE
10
Pontaby Maniago (23) MALE
10
Melkelter Missylvania (16a) FEMALE
9
Glendavan Notre Pere (23) MALE
5
     
     
KITTEN TABLE Gender
Points
Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
45
Furbell Stargazer (16a) MALE
37
Catwo Korlya (16a) MALE
35
Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
34
Shoelina Olga Borodina (16a) FEMALE
27
Lubimiyeh Anya (16a) FEMALE
24
Abderus Ariadne (23) FEMALE
24
Ch Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
20
Glendavan Gettamauve-On (23d) FEMALE
19
Wavetail Gandolf (23e) MALE
19
Shoelina Alexei Ratmansky (16a) MALE
19
Pontaby Luciana (23) FEMALE
17
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
17
Catwo Biaty Pantera (16a14c) FEMALE
12
Catwo Dimitri (16a 14c) MALE
12
Catwo Kira (16a 15) FEMALE
10
Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
9
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
9
Glendavan Callista (23c) FEMALE
9
Catwo Kazim (16a14c) MALE
8
Twinkletoes Fire Dancer (23) MALE
8
Larksong Militza (16a) FEMALE
6
Abyglen Aleshia (23) FEMALE
6
Serennol Vanyushka (16a) MALE
6
Melkelter Missylvania (16a) FEMALE
5
Reksif Danube Dancer (16a) MALE
5
Syrinx Arianna (23e) FEMALE
5
Glendavan Oceana (23c) FEMALE
5
Silversmoke Miracle (23) FEMALE
5
Glendavan Fernandina (23) FEMALE
5
Pr Pontaby Isabella (23) FEMALE
5
Abychat Tia Maria (23b) FEMALE
5
Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
5
Olathe In Rainbows (23c) FEMALE
5
Silloc Philapanser (16a) MALE
4
Larksong Klementina (16a) FEMALE
4
Abychat Khabasha (23) FEMALE
4
Catwo Cairnicatski (16a14c) FEMALE
4
Cairnicats Wee Surprise (16a) FEMALE
3
Edison Solo Saphire (16a) FEMALE
3
Melkelter Mista-Anatoli (16a) MALE
3
Glendavan Notre Pere (23) MALE
3
Glendavan Spellbound (23) FEMALE
3
Pontaby Umberto (23c) MALE
3
Madison Faraday Sennet (16a) FEMALE
2
Furbell Sweetest Thing (16a) FEMALE
2
Melkelter Missjemima (16a) FEMALE
2
Pontaby Maniago (23) MALE
2
Dushenka Xarek (16a) MALE
2
Catwo Sashar (16a14c) MALE
2
Catwo Anya (16a14c) FEMALE
2
Catwo Loveinthe Mist (16a) FEMALE
2
     
     
NEUTER TABLE Gender
Points
GrPr Abyglen Astarlet (23c) FEMALE
65
IGrPr Pontaby Pasticcio (23a) MALE
53
GrPr Rintinaby Red Herring (23a) FEMALE
45
UK & IGrCh Shoelina Zelensky (16a) MALE
31
IGrPr Glendavan Azamour (23) MALE
28
Ch & Pr Pontaby Campanula (23c) FEMALE
28
Pr Annera Paladin (23) MALE
27
GrPr Pontaby Ferragosto (23) MALE
24
IGrPr Shoelina Rostropovich (16a) MALE
24
Pr Pontaby Fiamma (23a) FEMALE
23
Pr Pontaby Isabella (23) FEMALE
17
Ch Annera Firecracker (23a) FEMALE
14
Ch Annera Leah (23) FEMALE
14
Pr Annera Lynx (23) MALE
13
IGrPr Abyglen Aisling (23) FEMALE
12
Shoelina Grechaninov (16a) MALE
12
UKGrCh & Pr Agapae Macaria (23c) FEMALE
11
Pontaby Maniago (23) MALE
8
Pr Dushenka Technetium Star (16a) MALE
7
GrCh & Pr Advensh Starring Sharya (16a) FEMALE
7
Saladin Stallone (23) MALE
7
GrPr Larksong Lukoshka (16a) MALE
5
Glendavan Fernandina (23) FEMALE
5
GrPr Nishalka Calandra (23a) FEMALE
4
Ch & IGrPr Norjack Imari (23) FEMALE
4
Glendavan Notre Pere (23) MALE
2
Rintinaby Champagnecharlie (23a) FEMALE
1
     
     
PREFIX TABLE
Points
Pontaby
255
Shoelina
219
Dushenka
153
Glendavan
133
Sithee
121
Silversmoke
117
Catwo
109
Abyglen
98
Saladin
78
Wavetail
75
Abychat
73
Koperkat
51
Nishalka
49
Rintinaby
46
Furbell
39
Serennol
39
Syrinx
35
Abderus
24
Abysimba
24
Larksong
20
Melkelter
17
Twinkletoes
8
Olathe
5
Norjack
4
Cairnicats
3
Edison
3
   

 

 
- Back to RACCS Points Archive 2008 -
 
 
Copyright © RACCS 2009 - Website designed and maintained by Lorraine Pontello