The Russian and Abyssinian Cat Club of Scotland
(Affiliated to the GCCF)


   


RACCS Final Points Tables 2009

The tables below show the final order and points for the members' cats entered at the end of the RACCS Points year. There are separate tables for Adults, Kittens, Adolescents and Neuters, as well as the breeders points table.

Congratulations to all of our 2009 competitors:

     
ADULT TABLE Gender
Points
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23) MALE
74
GrCh Furbell Stargazer (16a) MALE
65
GrCh Shoelina Nina Milkina (16a) FEMALE
65
GrCh Brunnbackens Sambesi (23) MALE
60
Ch Catwo Love In The Mist (16a) FEMALE
51
Ch Melkelter Rupert Bear (16a) MALE
45
GrCh Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
42
Ch Glendavan Spellbound (23) FEMALE
41
Ch Serennol Vanyusha (16a) MALE
38
Ch Nishalka Khepri (23c) MALE
34
Ch Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a) MALE
30
Ch Sithee General Gordan (16a) MALE
30
GrCh Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
29
Ch Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a) MALE
29
GrCh Dushenka Sophia Bella (16a) FEMALE
27
Ch Reksif Danube Dancer (16a) MALE
27
Ch Glendavan Roderick-Jaynes (23) MALE
27
Ch Glasnost Nebo (16a) MALE
26
Ch Syrinx Arianna (23e) FEMALE
26
GrCh Troika Nijinska (16a) FEMALE
26
Ch Nishalka Keria (23) FEMALE
26
Ch Adcinsh Maksim (16a) FEMALE
25
Ch Glendavan Gettamauve-On (23d) FEMALE
24
GrCh Sithee Lillibullero (16a) FEMALE
24
Ch Troika Vasilisa (16a) FEMALE
23
Ch Wavetail Gandolf (23e) MALE
23
Ch Dushenka Tashabella (16a) FEMALE
22
Ch Troika Tsvetaeva (16a) FEMALE
22
IGrCh Pontaby Fragola (23a) FEMALE
22
Ch Nishalka Anissa (23a) FEMALE
21
Ch Merrydancer Bailee (23a) FEMALE
21
Ch Silversmoke Miracle (23) FEMALE
20
Ch Pontaby Luciana (23) FEMALE
20
Abychat Moonshadow (23d) MALE
17
Dushenka Ysabella (16a) FEMALE
17
Catwo Biaty Pantera (16a14c) FEMALE
16
IGrCh Wavetail Domino (23) MALE
16
Ch Silloc Poppet (16a) FEMALE
15
UK&IGrCh One Shot from A'far (23a) MALE
15
Ch Denillanne Corinthia (16a) FEMALE
14
GrCh Shoelina Chesnokov (16a) MALE
14
GrCh Sashova Dashkova (16a) FEMALE
13
Ch Troika Sheremeteva (16a) FEMALE
12
Melkelter Misscorrina (16a) FEMALE
12
Lubimiyeh Anya (16a) FEMALE
11
GrCh Nishalka Khu Miw-Sher (23c) FEMALE
11
GrCh Sithee Buttercup Joe (16a) MALE
10
Makima Desert Rose (23) FEMALE
10
Catwo Dimitri (16a 14c) MALE
10
Warwick Kailani (16a) FEMALE
10
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
9
Ch Syrinx Tarantella (23) FEMALE
9
Ch Denillanne Alecxa (16a) FEMALE
9
UK&IGrCh Shoelina Minkus (16a) FEMALE
8
Kremlincatz Czar Obolosky (16a) MALE
8
UK&IntGrCh Nishalka Fiera (23a) FEMALE
7
Nishalka Juno (23) FEMALE
7
Ch Shoelina Milyukova (16a) FEMALE
7
Koperkat Lipstick Jungle (23a) FEMALE
7
Warwick Arnheim (16a) FEMALE
6
GrCh Lubimiyeh Vaska (16a) MALE
5
Ch Pontaby Viviana (23) FEMALE
5
Ch Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
5
Ch&Pr Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
5
Abderus Ariadne (23) FEMALE
5
Makima Apache Tears 23) FEMALE
5
Ch Annalova Katalina (16a) FEMALE
5
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
5
Troika Ivan Tsarevich (16a) MALE
5
Ch Elbereth My Theodosia (23c) FEMALE
4
GrCh Saladin Softngentle (23) FEMALE
3
Shoelina Tahiti Trot (16a) FEMALE
3
Saladin Sapphire (23) FEMALE
3
Ch Myleenus Bryony (23) FEMALE
3
Pr Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
3
GrCh Annera Sweetmathilda (23) FEMALE
3
Adniosh Evelina (16a) FEMALE
3
Abychat Khabasha (23) FEMALE
2
Melkelter Missjemima (16a) FEMALE
2
Catwo Korlya (16a) MALE
2
Silversmoke Yvette (23) FEMALE
2
Annera Amara (23a) FEMALE
2
Ch Kronhede Kaelne Koh-i-Noor (23c) FEMALE
2
Glendavan Kissin Dynamite (23) FEMALE
2
GrCh Kerwil Scryabin Krivak (16a) MALE
2
Catwo Cairnicatski (16a14c) FEMALE
2
Silloc Lilliana (16a) FEMALE
1
     
     
ADOLESCENT TABLE Gender
Points
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23) MALE
109
Ch Nishalka Khepri (23c) MALE
67
Ch Catwo Love In The Mist (16a) FEMALE
61
Ch Troika Vasilisa (16a) FEMALE
58
Ch Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a) MALE
53
Ch Melkelter Rupert Bear (16a) MALE
50
Troika Ivan Tsarevich (16a) MALE
36
Koperkat Lipstick Jungle (23a) FEMALE
35
Ch Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a) MALE
32
Dushenka Ysabella (16a) FEMALE
26
Adniosh Evelina (16a) FEMALE
18
Warwick Kailani (16a) FEMALE
18
Kremlincatz Czar Obolosky (16a) MALE
16
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
15
Makima Desert Rose (23) FEMALE
15
Nishalka Juno (23) FEMALE
12
Makima Apache Tears (23) FEMALE
10
Silversmoke Yvette (23) FEMALE
6
Silloc Lilliana (16a) FEMALE
4
     
     
KITTEN TABLE Gender
Points
Ch Troika Vasilisa (16a) FEMALE
35
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23) MALE
35
Ch Nishalka Khepri (23c) MALE
33
Troika Ivan Tsarevich (16a) MALE
31
Koperkat Lipstick Jungle (23a) FEMALE
28
Ch Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a) MALE
24
Troika La Bayadere (16a) FEMALE
24
Troika Eliana Pushkina (16a) FEMALE
24
Shoelina Tahiti Trot (16a) FEMALE
22
Syrinx Bebop (23a) MALE
18
Pontaby Alessandro (23) MALE
17
Pontaby Severus (23) MALE
15
Adniosh Evelina (16a) FEMALE
15
Shoelina Darya Leonova (16a) FEMALE
15
Pontaby Montagna (23e) MALE
15
Melkelter Hanna Hanova (16a) FEMALE
14
Pontaby Ginevra (23a) FEMALE
13
Larksong Sashenka (16a) MALE
13
Shoelina Koelkov (16a) MALE
13
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
10
Catwo Hugo Boss (16a15) MALE
10
Ch Catwo Love In The Mist (16a) FEMALE
10
Dushenka Ysabella (16a) FEMALE
9
Glendavan Corryvreckan (23) FEMALE
9
Warwick Kailani (16a) FEMALE
8
Kremlincatz Czar Obolosky (16a) MALE
8
Pontaby Remus (23a) MALE
7
Sithee Toslan Gunning 16a) MALE
6
Ch Melkelter Rupert Bear (16a) MALE
5
Makima Desert Rose (23) FEMALE
5
Makima Apache Tears (23) FEMALE
5
Nishalka Juno (23) FEMALE
5
Abderus Blazing Chaos (23a) FEMALE
5
Melkelter Gaspar Galena (16a) MALE
5
Glendavan Oceana (23c) FEMALE
4
Silversmoke Yvette (23) FEMALE
4
Saladin Smooth Talker (23) MALE
4
Furbell Mouseketeer (16a) MALE
4
Silloc Lilliana (16a) FEMALE
3
Twinkletoes Fire Dancer (23) MALE
3
Melkelter Missesmerelda (16a) FEMALE
3
Nishalka Teta-Shoshek (23e) MALE
3
Larksong Dashyenka (16a) FEMALE
3
Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a) MALE
2
Catwo Annastasia (16a14c) FEMALE
2
Catwo Romanov (16a14c) MALE
2
Cairnicats Ebony (16a15) FEMALE
2
Cairnicats Ivory (16a14c) MALE
2
Cairnicats Wend's Babe (16a) FEMALE
2
Cairnicats Ziggy (16a15) MALE
2
Saladin Smooth Operator (23) MALE
1
Serennol Stefan (16a) MALE
1
     
     
NEUTER TABLE Gender
Points
GrPr Annera Lynx (23) MALE
75
GrPr Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
65
GrCh&GrPr Troika Aurora (16a) FEMALE
62
UK&IGrPr Troika Le Corsaire (16a) MALE
59
Ch&GrPr Mycene Macgregor (23e) MALE
47
Ch&Pr Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
41
Pr Silversmoke Taps Miller (23) MALE
40
Ch&GrPr Annalova Leonid (16a) MALE
37
IGrPr Rintinaby Red Herring (23a) FEMALE
34
Larksong Angelina (16a) FEMALE
28
Pr Larksong Bogovski (16a) MALE
27
Pr Glendavan Leonidas (23) MALE
23
Pr Curtilla Pskova (16a) FEMALE
23
UK&IGrPr Shoelina Zelensky (16a) MALE
22
Ch&Pr Pontaby Campanula (23c) FEMALE
20
Ch Annera Firecracker (23a) FEMALE
19
IGrPr Pontaby Ferragosto (23) MALE
18
Annera Red Ensign (23a) MALE
17
UK&IGrPr Troika Odette (16a) FEMALE
14
Shoelina Tahiti Trot (16a) FEMALE
12
Shoelina Alexei Ratmansky (16a) MALE
10
Pr Pontaby Isabella (23) FEMALE
10
GrPr Abyglen Astarlet (23c) FEMALE
9
IGrPr Pontaby Pasticcio (23a) MALE
8
Pr Annera Paladin (23) MALE
7
Ch Abyglen Anyla (23c) FEMALE
7
IGrCh Pontaby Fragola (23a) FEMALE
7
GrPr Larksong Lukoshka (16a) MALE
5
Saladin Stallone (23) MALE
5
Shoelina Bright Stream (16a) FEMALE
5
Abysimba Abigail (23) FEMALE
5
GrCh&Pr Troika Maria Morevna (16a) FEMALE
4
Abyglen Aleshia (23) FEMALE
3
Pontaby Lorenzo (23) MALE
2
Dushenka Stanislav (16a) MALE
2
Ch&GrPr Troika Rublev (16a) MALE
1
     
     
PREFIX TABLE
Points
Troika
342
Pontaby
288
Shoelina
196
Dushenka
191
Glendavan
172
Nishalka
147
Melkelter
118
Catwo
105
Silversmoke
95
Sithee
85
Larksong
76
Furbell
69
Syrinx
58
Annalova
42
Wavetail
39
Serennol
39
Koperkat
35
Rintinaby
34
Makima
25
Warwick
24
Curtilla
23
Abychat
19
Abyglen
19
Saladin
16
Kremlincatz
16
Abderus
10
Cairnicats
8
Abysimba
5
Twinkletoes
3
     

 

 
- Back to Main RACCS Points Page -
 
 
Copyright © RACCS 2010 - Website designed and maintained by Lorraine Pontello