The Russian and Abyssinian Cat Club of Scotland
(Affiliated to the GCCF)


   


RACCS Final Points Tables 2010

The tables below show the final order and points for the members' cats entered at the end of the RACCS Points year. There are separate tables for Adults, Kittens, Adolescents and Neuters, as well as the breeders points table and the cats listed in each category of our top stud and queen competition.

Congratulations to all of our 2010 competitors:

     
ADULT TABLE Gender
Points
IGrCh Glendavan Roderick-Jaynes (23) MALE
117
GrCh Glendavan Purple Haze (23d) MALE
74
GrCh Troika La Bayadere (16a) FEMALE
74
GrCh Pontaby Alessandro (23) MALE
59
GrCh Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
57
Ch Silversmoke Benny Goodman (23a) MALE
55
GrCh Furbell Stargazer (16a) MALE
52
Ch Troika Ivan Tsarevich (16a) MALE
50
GrCh Nishalka Khepri (23c) MALE
47
GrCh Silversmoke Bill Davison (23a) MALE
45
Ch Troika Eliana Pushkina (16a) FEMALE
40
GrCh Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a) MALE
39
Ch&Pr Silversmoke Flash Gordon (23c) MALE
38
IGrCh Wavetail Domino (23) MALE
38
GrCh Silversmoke Miracle (23) FEMALE
36
IGrCh Brunnbackens Sambesi (23) MALE
35
Ch Lubimiyeh Biystra (16a) MALE
32
Ch Melkelter Gaspar Galena (16a) MALE
32
Ch Wavetail Ophelia (23c) FEMALE
31
GrCh Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a) MALE
29
Ch Abderus Blazing Chaos (23a) FEMALE
28
GrCh Sithee General Gordan (16a) MALE
28
IGrCh Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
27
Ch Highlight Silver Arion (23as) MALE
27
Ch Dushenka Tashabella (16a) FEMALE
26
Ch Kremlinkatz Boris Blue (16a) MALE
26
GrCh Makima Desert Rose (23) FEMALE
26
Ch Troika Vasilisa (16a) FEMALE
26
Ch Crystalpaws Lilac Wine (23d) FEMALE
24
IGrCh Shoelina Nina Milkina (16a) FEMALE
24
Ch Silversmoke Charmaine (23) FEMALE
24
GrCh Melkelter Rupert Bear (16a) MALE
22
Ch Crystalpaws Genevieve (23b) FEMALE
21
GrCh Adcinsh Maksim (16a) FEMALE
20
Ch Denillanne Alecxa (16a) FEMALE
20
Ch Machika Tatiana Nikolaevna (16a) FEMALE
19
Ch Syrinx Cavatina (23) FEMALE
19
Syrinx Bebop (23a) FEMALE
18
Ch Adniosh Misha (16a) MALE
16
Crystalpaws Indasia Anoki (23b) MALE
16
Ch Koperkat Lipstick Jungle (23a) FEMALE
16
Ch Troika Sheremeteva (16a) FEMALE
16
Annalova Fedotiia (16a) FEMALE
15
Glendavan Capercaillie (23) FEMALE
15
Ch Glendavan Socrates (23) MALE
15
Merrydancer Daisy (23) FEMALE
14
GrCh Troika Nijinska (16a) FEMALE
13
Ch Abychat Moonshadow (23d) MALE
13
IGrCh Sithee Lillibullero (16a) FEMALE
13
Ch Denillanne Corinthia (16a) FEMALE
12
Kremlinkatz Kohani Krystal (16a) FEMALE
12
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23) MALE
12
Ch Serennol Vanyusha (16a) MALE
12
Melkelter Missfelicita (16a) FEMALE
11
Ch Makima Apache Tears (23) FEMALE
10
Warwick Kailani (16a) FEMALE
9
Cairnicats Wend's Saddonna (16a) FEMALE
8
Larksong Moomooshka (16a) FEMALE
8
Pontaby Ginevra (23a) FEMALE
8
Highlight Arabella (23) FEMALE
7
Kremlincatz Czar Obolosky (16a) MALE
7
Larksong Madalynn (16a) FEMALE
7
Melkelter Hannahanova (16a) FEMALE
7
Ch Melkelter Misscorrina (16a) FEMALE
7
Myabygem Penelope Wingnut (23) FEMALE
7
UK, Int&IGrCh Nishalka Fiera (23a) FEMALE
7
GrCh Sashova Dashkova (16a) FEMALE
7
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
7
GrCh Siykat Shadow Dance (16a) FEMALE
7
Adniosh Catwo Crystal (16a14c) FEMALE
6
Highlight Tobias (23g) MALE
6
Nishalka Catarina (23a) FEMALE
6
Ch Pontaby Luciana (23) FEMALE
6
GrCh Shoelina Chesnokov (16a) MALE
6
Ch Syrinx Tarantella (23) FEMALE
5
Ch Dushenka Ysabella (16a) FEMALE
5
Essence Cherenebereck (23cs) MALE
5
Glasnost Pashenka(16a) MALE
5
Glendavan Corryvreckan (23) FEMALE
5
Melkelter Missjemima (16a) FEMALE
5
Nishalka Teta-Shoshek (23e) MALE
5
Shoelina Koelkov (16a) MALE
5
Catwo Biaty Pantera (16a14c) FEMALE
4
GrCh Dushenka Sophia Bella (16a) FEMALE
4
Edison Solo Saphire (16a) FEMALE
4
Riverfern Bump N Grind (23) MALE
4
Ch Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
4
Ch Nishalka Anissa (23a) FEMALE
3
Catwo Cairnicatski (16a14c) FEMALE
2
Highlight Katrina (23ats) FEMALE
2
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
2
Melkelter Missesmerelda (16a) FEMALE
2
Nishalka Carlotta (23) FEMALE
2
Ch Saladin Shahida (23) FEMALE
2
Ch Silloc Poppet (16a) FEMALE
2
Melisani Cherish (23) FEMALE
1
Ch Reksif Danube Dancer (16a) MALE
1
Warwick Stellar (16a) FEMALE
1
     
     
ADOLESCENT TABLE Gender
Points
GrCh Glendavan Purple Haze (23d) MALE
117
Pr Pontaby Montagna (23e) MALE
70
Ch&Pr Silversmoke Flash Gordon (23c) MALE
65
Ch Silversmoke Benny Goodman (23a) MALE
60
Ch Kremlinkatz Boris Blue (16a) MALE
59
Ch Silversmoke Charmaine (23) FEMALE
42
Ch Crystalpaws Lilac Wine (23d) FEMALE
39
Ch Melkelter Gaspar Galena (16a) MALE
34
Ch Crystalpaws Genevieve (23b) FEMALE
31
Crystalpaws Indasia Anoki (23b) MALE
28
Troika Goncharova (16a) FEMALE
27
Ch Glendavan Capercaillie (23) FEMALE
25
Glendavan Red Kite (23) MALE
24
Melkelter Missfelicita (16a) FEMALE
24
Annalova Fedotiia (16a) FEMALE
23
Ch Glendavan Socrates (23) MALE
22
Kremlinkatz Kohani Krystal (16a) FEMALE
20
Glasnost Pashenka (16a) MALE
18
Larksong Madalynn (16a) FEMALE
17
Larksong Moomooshka (16a) FEMALE
15
Cairnicats Wend's Saddonna (16a) FEMALE
13
Koperkat Phoenix (23a) FEMALE
13
Adniosh Catwo Crystal (16a14c) FEMALE
12
Myabygem Penelope Wingnut (23) FEMALE
12
Nishalka Catarina (23a) FEMALE
11
Highlight Arabella (23) FEMALE
9
Essence Cherenebereck (23cs) MALE
7
Nishalka Carlotta (23) FEMALE
5
     
     
KITTEN TABLE Gender
Points
GrCh Glendavan Purple Haze (23d) MALE
43
Dushenka Zivabella (16a) FEMALE
36
Ch Kremlinkatz Boris Blue (16a) MALE
33
Glendavan Strangewaytotell (23a) MALE
28
Catwo Serennol Mikhail (16a) MALE
28
Indasia Tricia (23) FEMALE
27
Dushenka Zerachiel (16a) MALE
23
Surfin Summer Sky (23c) FEMALE
21
Curtilla Czara (16a) FEMALE
19
Myabygem Bambiana (23) FEMALE
19
Ch Silversmoke Charmaine (23) FEMALE
18
Catwo Katya (16a) FEMALE
17
Ch Crystalpaws Lilac Wine (23d) FEMALE
15
Larksong Supafast Jellyfish (16a) FEMALE
15
Troika Goncharova (16a) FEMALE
15
Glendavan Astrid (23a) FEMALE
14
Glendavan Gearr Gheal (23c) FEMALE
14
Nishalka Kiya (23a) FEMALE
14
Larksong Troddski Sophia (16a) FEMALE
14
Ch&Pr Silversmoke Flash Gordon (23c) MALE
13
Glasnost Pashenka(16a) MALE
13
Larksong Luvin Lord Sithee (16a) MALE
13
Koreshka Roksana Rusina (16a) FEMALE
13
Melkelter Missfelicita (16a) FEMALE
13
Crystalpaws Indasia Anoki (23b) MALE
12
Wavetail Mustard Seed (23a) FEMALE
12
Shoelina Jazzpa Ryska (16a) MALE
11
Pr Pontaby Montagna (23e) MALE
10
Ch Crystalpaws Genevieve (23b) FEMALE
10
Glendavan Capercaillie (23) FEMALE
10
Larksong Madalynn (16a) FEMALE
10
Silversmoke Ellie May (23a) FEMALE
10
Wavetail Cobweb (23e) FEMALE
10
Glendavan Ptarmigan (23) FEMALE
9
Kremlinkatz Kara Karizma (16a) FEMALE
9
Pontaby Graziella (23) FEMALE
9
Annalova Fedotiia (16a) FEMALE
8
Furbell Mews Inbrief (16a) FEMALE
8
Kremlinkatz Kohani Krystal (16a) FEMALE
8
Glendavan Socrates (23) MALE
7
Shoelina Cossak Control (16a) MALE
7
Larkfield Songbird (23) FEMALE
7
Larksong Annastasija (16a) FEMALE
7
Larksong Moomooshka (16a) FEMALE
7
Adniosh Catwo Crystal (16a14c) FEMALE
6
Curtilla Tsascha (16a) FEMALE
6
Shoelina Polyushko Polye (16a) FEMALE
6
Glendavan Archimedes (23e) MALE
5
Glendavan Red Kite (23) MALE
5
Legend Notorious (23b) MALE
5
Saladin Starbuck (23) MALE
5
Ch Silversmoke Benny Goodman (23a) MALE
5
Rintinaby Weedeoch Andorus (23) FEMALE
5
Cairnicats Wend's Saddonna (16a) FEMALE
5
Glendavan Martha's Harbour (23c) FEMALE
5
Koperkat Phoenix (23a) FEMALE
5
Myabygem Penelope Wingnut (23) FEMALE
5
Nishalka Catarina (23a) FEMALE
5
Pontaby Elvira (23) FEMALE
5
Elenita Buskin Rascal (16a15) MALE
4
Loveblues Roma Diva (16a) FEMALE
4
Serennol Night Star (16a 15) FEMALE
4
Catwo Serennol Ivan (16a) MALE
3
Cairnicats Daisy Doll (16a) FEMALE
3
Catwo Serennol Nina (16a) FEMALE
3
Larksong Ghost Dancer (16a) FEMALE
3
Makima Solstice Sunrise (23a) FEMALE
3
Nishalka Carlotta (23) FEMALE
3
Shoelina Origa (16a) FEMALE
3
Silversmoke Gigi (23as) FEMALE
3
Silversmoke Guinevere (23s) FEMALE
3
Cairnicats Black Magic (16a15) MALE
2
Cairnicats Black Prince (16a15) MALE
2
Catwo Hugo Boss (16a15) MALE
2
Catwo Romanov (16a14c) MALE
2
Essence Cherenebereck (23cs) MALE
2
Melkelter Gaspar Galena (16a) MALE
2
Serennol Yasha (16a) MALE
2
Glasnost Serennol Queenie (16a) FEMALE
2
Highlight Arabella (23) FEMALE
2
Makima Midsummer Maiden (23) FEMALE
1
Sithee Mystic Moonbeam (16a) FEMALE
1
     
     
NEUTER TABLE Gender
Points
IGrPr Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
161
IGrPr Glendavan Leonidas (23) MALE
115
GrCh&IGrPr Troika Aurora (16a) FEMALE
64
Pr Pontaby Montagna (23e) MALE
60
GrPr Dushenka Stanislav (16a) MALE
48
GrPr Larksong Angelina (16a) FEMALE
45
Pr Larksong Sashenka (16a) MALE
34
Ch&GrPr Mycene Macgregor (23e) MALE
32
IGrPr Annera Lynx (23) MALE
26
Ch&GrPr Pontaby Campanula (23c) FEMALE
25
Pr Goshen Blue Padme (16a) FEMALE
24
IGrCh&Pr Pontaby Fragola (23a) FEMALE
23
Ch&Pr Nishalka Keria (23) FEMALE
21
Glendavan Red Kite (23) MALE
19
GrPr Sashova Siykaterenka (16a) FEMALE
16
Ch&GrPr Annalova Leonid (16a) MALE
15
GrCh&Pr Troika Maria Morevna (16a) FEMALE
15
Ch&Pr Silversmoke Flash Gordon (23c) MALE
14
Ch Highlight Silver Polyanna (23as) FEMALE
13
Abysimba Thomasina (23a) FEMALE
13
Larksong Dashyenka (16a) FEMALE
13
GrPr Silversmoke Taps Miller (23) MALE
12
GrPr Larksong Lukoshka (16a) FEMALE
12
Troika Goncharova (16a) FEMALE
12
Abychat Khabasha (23) FEMALE
10
Ch&GrPr Dushenka Xander (16a) MALE
9
GrPr Curtilla Pskova (16a) FEMALE
9
GrPr Mikkar Abigail (23) FEMALE
8
Abyglen Adonisdandy (23e) MALE
7
Annera Red Ensign (23a) MALE
7
IGrPr Rintinaby Red Herring (23a) FEMALE
5
UK&IGrPr Shoelina Zelensky (16a) MALE
4
Shoelina Alexei Ratmansky (16a) MALE
2
Abderus Ariadne (23) FEMALE
2
     
     
PREFIX TABLE
Points
Glendavan 00
527
Silversmoke 00
333
Troika 00
325
Dushenka 00
312
Pontaby 00
217
Larksong 00
188
Melkelter 00
130
Nishalka 00
113
Kremlinkatz 00
95
Wavetail 00
91
Shoelina 00
68
Catwo 00
61
Furbell 00
60
Highlight 00
57
Sithee 00
49
Syrinx 00
46
Makima 00
40
Annalova 00
38
Kazizkatz 00
38
Curtilla 00
34
Myabygem 00
31
Abderus 00
30
Koperkat 00
29
Indasia 00
27
Goshen 00
24
Abychat 00
23
Surfin 00
21
Cairnicats 00
20
Serennol 00
18
Abysimba 00
13
Koreshka 00
13
Rintinaby 00
10
Warwick 00
10
Abyglen 00
7
Fairport 00
7
Larkfield 00
7
Saladin 00
7
Siykat 00
7
Legend 00
5
Edison 00
4
Elenita 00
4
Loveblues 00
4
Sernick 00
2
     
     
TOP RUSSIAN STUD TABLE
Points
GrCh Ardram Nagorny (16a)
283
Shoelina Independence (16a)
177
Ch Sashova Stazekof Sithee (16a)
166
Zatasha Anakin (16a)
134
GrCh Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a)
127
UK&IGrCh Serennol Dmitri (16a)
115
GrCh Sithee Generalgordan (16a)
99
GrCh Machika Zagornyi (16a)
56
GrCh Shoelina Symphoniof Psalms (16a)
56
Ch Silloc Sergie (16a)
41
GrCh Kerwil Skryabin Krivak (16a)
31
GrCh Siblu Nijinski (16a)
27
Willowbeck Lapis Lazuli (16a)
27
GrCh Sashova Romanovitch (16a)
25
Shoelina Koelkov (16a)
25
GrCh Furbell Stargazer (16a)
24
GrCh Lubimiyeh Vaska (16a)
22
Catwo Dimitri (16a14c)
16
GrCh Sithee Buttercup Joe (16a)
16
GrCh&Pr Shoelina Tsar Saltan (16a)
12
Ch Madison Zac (16a)
8
GrCh Madison Superstar (16a)
4
     
     
TOP RUSSIAN QUEEN TABLE
Points
Troika Firebird (16a)
193
Ch Dushenka Tashabella (16a)
170
GrCh Sashova Dashkova (16a)
120
GrCh Adcinsh Maksim (16a)
95
Sashova Furbell Fritillary (16a)
63
Ch Annalova Katalina (16a)
60
Ch Dushenka Ysabella (16a)
59
GrCh Troika Nijinska (16a)
56
GrCh Dushenka Mirabella (16a)
52
Sithee Nora Bluestockings (16a)
44
Lubimiyeh Yelena (16a)
42
Ch Denillanne Alecxa (16a)
34
GrCh Dushenka Sophia Bella (16a)
31
Ch Troika Tsvetaeva (16a)
30
Ch Melkelter Misscorrina (16a)
29
Shoelina Maryinsky (16a)
27
Madison Samantha (16a)
25
Serennol Furbell Catkin (16a)
14
Chatuliem Russitiem's Yentle (16a14c)
10
Ch Silloc Poppet (16a)
10
Sithee Drowsy Maggie (16a)
8
Catwo Cairnicatski (16a14c)
4
     
     
TOP ABYSSINIAN STUD TABLE
Points
IGrCh Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23)
282
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23)
261
Ch Wavetail Gandolf (23e)
164
UK&I&IntGrCh Nile Amun Ra (23)
111
IGrCh Brunnbackens Sambesi (23)
85
Riverfern Vulcan (23)
77
GrCh Nishalka Khepri (23c)
65
IGrCh Wavetail Domino (23)
53
GrCh Nile Golden Eye (23)
52
UK&IGrCh Annera Galileo (23a)
47
Libella Dandyleon (23)
46
Ch Crownfields Blue Bottle (23c)
44
Depussey Silver Cymbeline (23es)
38
Lordy Tony Djousou Dia (23)
35
Ch Riverfern Lord of Kobol (23)
32
Advish Cinnamon (23)
29
UK&IGrCh One Shot from A'far (23a)
28
Pontaby Maldini (23)
25
Ch Annera Onthebrightside (23)
24
IGrCh Glendavan Roderick-Jaynes (23)
19
Alexy's Amenhotep (TICA GC) (23)
17
GrCh Silversmoke Dan Dare (23)
15
     
     
TOP ABYSSINIAN QUEEN TABLE
Points
GrCh Nishalka Khu Miw-Sher (23c)
275
Ch Glendavan Gettamauve-On (23d)
122
Ch Silversmoke Daisybelle (23)
117
Ch Wavetail Miranda (23a)
115
GrCh Pontaby Viviana (23)
76
GrCh Thamos Mocha (23)
68
Ch Wavetail Syrinx (23)
55
Ch&Pr Nishalka Keria (23c)
41
Ch Makima Tiger Eye (23)
40
Ch Elbereth My Theodosia (23c)
34
Merrydancer Daisy (23)
31
Ch Wavetail Ophelia (23c)
31
Ch Glendavan Spellbound (23)
30
Pontaby Testarossa (23a)
30
Highlight Persephone (23as)
29
Melisani Cherish (23a)
27
Abyglen Abiveva (23)
24
Glendavan Amber Seren (23a)
22
Annera Gypsyrose (23)
18
Koperkat Phoenix (23a)
8
Annera Shantung (23)
7
     

 

 
- Back to Main RACCS Points Page -
 
 
Copyright © RACCS 2011 - Website designed and maintained by Lorraine Pontello