The Russian & Abyssinian Cat Club of Scotland
Member of the Governing Council of the Cat Fancy


   


RACCS Final Points Tables 2011

The tables below show the final order and points for the members' cats entered at the end of the RACCS Points year. There are separate tables for Adults, Kittens, Adolescents and Neuters, as well as the breeders points table and the cats listed in each category of our top stud and queen competition.

Congratulations to all of our 2011 competitors:

     
ADULT TABLE Gender
Points
UK&OBIGrCh Glendavan Roderick-Jaynes (23) MALE
99
GrCh Troika Eliana Pushkina (16a) FEMALE
95
UK&IGrCh Silversmoke Spindrift (23c) FEMALE
85
GrCh Glendavan Strangewaytotell (23a) MALE
79
GrCh Catwo Serennol Mikhail (16a) MALE
69
UK&IGrCh Furbell Stargazer (16a)  MALE
59
GrCh Troika Vasilisa (16a)  FEMALE
56
GrCh Silversmoke Bill Davison (23a) MALE
52
Ch Koreshka Roksana Rusina (16a) FEMALE
46
GrCh Silversmoke Benny Goodman (23a) MALE
46
Ch Cairnicats Raszka's Wonder (16a) MALE
45
Ch Shoelina Jazzpa Ryska (16a) MALE
45
Ch Glasnost Pashenka (16a)  MALE
41
Ch Indasia Tricia (23) FEMALE
40
Ch Saladin Starbuck (23) MALE
40
Ch Surfin Summer Sky (23c) FEMALE
40
Ch Shoelina Cossak Patrol (16a) MALE
38
IGrCh Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a) MALE
37
Ch Kremlinkatz Czar Obolosky (16a)  MALE
37
GrCh Makima Desert Rose (23) FEMALE
37
GrCh Glendavan Socrates (23) MALE
36
Cairnicats White Royal (16a14c) MALE
34
GrCh Nishalka Khepri (23c) MALE
33
IGrCh Shoelina Nina Milkina (16a) FEMALE
33
Ch Glendavan Hollygolightly (23a) FEMALE
32
Ch Larksong Ghost Dancer (16a) FEMALE
31
Ch Larksong Luvin Lord Sithee (16a) MALE
31
Ch Merrydancer Oh Sweetpickle (23c)  FEMALE
31
Ch Melkelter Gaspar Galena (16a) MALE
30
Ch Glendavan Kookaburra (23) FEMALE
29
Ch Kremlinkatz Kohani Krystal (16a)  FEMALE
29
GrCh Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a) MALE
29
Elenita Buskin Rascal (16a15) MALE
28
GrCh Troika La Bayadere (16a) FEMALE
28
GrCh Troika Nijinska (16a)  FEMALE
28
Ch Kremlinkatz Boris Blue (16a) MALE
27
Ch Kremlinkatz Kara Karizma (16a) FEMALE
27
Ch Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23) MALE
27
Ch Reksif Danube Dancer (16a) MALE
27
Ch Troika Taras Bulba (16a) MALE
27
Ch Dushenka Zivabella (16a) FEMALE
26
Ch Koperkat Phoenix (23a) FEMALE
26
GrCh Troika Ivan Tsarevich (16a) MALE
26
UK&IGrCh Shoelina Minkus (16a) FEMALE
24
GrCh Pontaby Alessandro (23) MALE
23
GrCh Denillanne Corinthia (16a) FEMALE
23
Ch Saladin Shahida (23) FEMALE
21
GrCh Serennol Vanyusha (16a) MALE
21
Ch Glendavan Astrid (23a) MALE
20
Glendavan Gearr Gheal (23c) MALE
20
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23) MALE
20
Sithee Madam Belladonna (16a15) FEMALE
20
Ch Troika Tsvetaeva (16a)  FEMALE
20
Naughtypaw Anastasia (23) FEMALE
19
GrCh Denillanne Alecxa (16a)  FEMALE
17
GrCh Dushenka Tashabella (16a) FEMALE
17
Ch Nishalka Anissa (23a) FEMALE
17
Serennol Night Star (16a 15) FEMALE
17
Ch Glendavan Spellbound (23) FEMALE
16
IGrCh Sithee Lillibullero (16a)  FEMALE
16
Ch Dushenka Ysabella (16a) FEMALE
15
Ch Melkelter Missfelicita (16a) FEMALE
14
GrCh Syrinx Violetta (23) FEMALE
14
Melkelter Missjemima (16a) FEMALE
13
Serennol Yasha (16a) MALE
13
Larksong Supafastjellyfish (16a) FEMALE
11
Ch Abderus Blazing Chaos (23a) FEMALE
10
Abychat Equinox (23a) FEMALE
10
Curtilla Czara (16a) FEMALE
10
Dushenka Belucia (16a) FEMALE
10
GrPr Dushenka Zerachiel (16a) MALE
10
Melkelter Hannahanova (16a) FEMALE
10
Adecish Khuphera Aiyana (23a) FEMALE
9
UK&IGrCh One Shot from A'far (23a) MALE
9
Ch Adniosh Misha (16a) MALE
8
GrCh Glendavan Purple Haze (23d) MALE
8
GrCh Makima Tiger Eye (23) FEMALE
8
GrCh Shoelina Chesnokov (16a) MALE
8
Glendavan Touchedbymagic (23) FEMALE
7
Edison Blue Velvet (16a) FEMALE
5
IGrCh Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23) MALE
5
Lubimiyeh Anya (16a) FEMALE
5
Makima Midsummer Maiden (23) FEMALE
5
Pontaby Tomba (23a) MALE
5
GrCh Pontaby Viviana (23) FEMALE
5
Shoelina Polyushko Polye (16a) FEMALE
5
GrCh Siykat Shadow Dance (16a) FEMALE
5
Pontaby Elvira (23) FEMALE
4
Ch Troika Sheremeteva (16a) FEMALE
4
Agapae Callisto (23c) FEMALE
3
Larksong Magdalena (16a) FEMALE
3
Nishalka Teta-Shoshek (23e) MALE
3
Pontaby Ginevra (23a) FEMALE
3
Sithee Sassy Saffran (16a) FEMALE
3
Lyov Yarilo Larksong Dunoe (16a) MALE
2
Makima Solstice Sunrise (23a) FEMALE
2
Pontaby Fortuna (23) FEMALE
2
Pontaby Graziella (23) FEMALE
2
Syrinx Bebop (23a) FEMALE
2
Annalova Fedotiia (16a) FEMALE
1
Furbell Mews Inbrief (16a) FEMALE
1
     
     
ADOLESCENT TABLE Gender
Points
Dushenka Belucia (16a) FEMALE
128
Ch Koreshka Roksana Rusina (16a) FEMALE
88
GrPr Larksong Troddski Sophia (16a) FEMALE
72
Troika Shishkin (16a) MALE
63
Ch Glendavan Kookaburra (23) FEMALE
62
Ch Shoelina Jazzpa Ryska (16a) MALE
53
Ch Merrydancer Oh Sweetpickle (23c) FEMALE
45
Pr Legend Notorious (23b) MALE
43
Ch Shoelina Cossak Patrol (16a) MALE
43
Glendavan Archimedes (23e) MALE
41
Ch Glendavan Hollygolightly (23a) FEMALE
40
Naughtypaw Anastasia (23) FEMALE
40
Sithee Madam Belladonna (16a15) FEMALE
38
Ch Kremlinkatz Kara Karizma (16a) FEMALE
36
Abychat Equinox (23a) FEMALE
35
Pontaby Toffoli (23e) MALE
34
Ch Larksong Ghost Dancer (16a) FEMALE
33
Kremlinkatz Koschka Kirill (16a) MALE
32
Shoelina Polyushko Polye (16a) FEMALE
29
Ch Troika Taras Bulba (16a) MALE
29
Elenita Melayzia Gipsyrose (16a 15) FEMALE
28
Edison Blue Velvet (16a) FEMALE
23
Pontaby Tomba (23a) MALE
21
Pr Elenita Nichalenka (16a) MALE
20
Kremlinkatz Asenka Anna (16a) FEMALE
18
Agapae Callisto (23c) FEMALE
15
Makima Midsummer Maiden (23) FEMALE
13
Adecish Khuphera Aiyana (23a) FEMALE
11
Makima Solstice Sunrise (23a) FEMALE
10
     
     
KITTEN TABLE Gender
Points
Dushenka Belucia (16a) FEMALE
118
Pontaby Paperina (23) FEMALE
64
Curtilla Grey Mirage (16a) MALE
54
Ch Koreshka Roksana Rusina (16a) FEMALE
42
Troika Shishkin (16a) MALE
40
Melisani Portia (23a) FEMALE
38
Dushenka Blue Basil (16a) MALE
35
Ch Glendavan Kookaburra (23) FEMALE
33
Koperkat Bloody Mary (23a) FEMALE
27
Abychat Equinox (23a) FEMALE
25
Silversmoke Dawn Sky (23c) FEMALE
25
Pontaby Toffoli (23e) MALE
24
Shoelina Polyushko Polye (16a) FEMALE
24
Kremlinkatz Koschka Kirill (16a) MALE
23
Glendavan Archimedes (23e) MALE
22
Koperkat Khal Drogo (23) FEMALE
21
Naughtypaw Anastasia (23) FEMALE
21
Dushenka Carabella (16a) FEMALE
19
Glendavan Victoria (23) FEMALE
19
Edison Blue Velvet (16a) FEMALE
18
Linczozo Adam (23) MALE
18
Sithee Madam Belladonna (16a15) FEMALE
18
Indasia Amelie (23) FEMALE
16
Kremlinkatz Asenka Anna (16a) FEMALE
16
Pontaby Tomba (23a) MALE
16
Curtilla Blue Luna Eclipse (16a) FEMALE
15
Ch Kremlinkatz Kara Karizma (16a) FEMALE
14
Kremlinkatz Zakuski (16a) MALE
14
Ch Merrydancer Oh Sweetpickle (23c) FEMALE
14
Adelfsh Cosmos (16a15) FEMALE
13
Agapae Callisto (23c) FEMALE
12
Warwick Serennol-Starlight (16a) FEMALE
12
Highlight Florabunda (23cts) FEMALE
11
Myabygem Dakota (23) MALE
11
Glendavan Martha's Harbour (23c) FEMALE
10
Abderus Pompadour (23a) FEMALE
8
Adelfsh (Regalrussians) Sky (16a) FEMALE
8
Colinsgarden Julia (16a 15) FEMALE
8
Ch Glendavan Hollygolightly (23a) FEMALE
8
Glendavan Willy Wonka (23b) MALE
8
Khabasha Darakhshaan (23) FEMALE
8
Koperkat Femme Fatale (23) FEMALE
8
Legend Kerensa (23b) FEMALE
8
Pr Legend Notorious (23b) MALE
8
Makima Midsummer Maiden (23) FEMALE
8
Makima Solstice Sunrise (23a) FEMALE
8
Ch Shoelina Jazzpa Ryska (16a) MALE
8
Silversmoke Guinevere (23s) FEMALE
8
Sithee Mystic Moonbeam (16a) FEMALE
8
Syrinx Blue Fantasia (23c) FEMALE
8
Troika Hecate (16a) FEMALE
8
Cairnicats Magnus (16a 14c) MALE
5
Dushenka Czar Koreshki (16a) MALE
5
Elenita Melayzia Gipsyrose (16a 15) FEMALE
5
Serennol Jasha (16a) MALE
5
Serennol Tanya (16a) FEMALE
5
Ch Shoelina Cossak Patrol (16a) MALE
5
Melkelter Luka Nikolai (16a) MALE
4
Troika Eva Petrova (16a) FEMALE
4
Adelfsh Warwick Stellar (16a) FEMALE
3
Glendavan Talihina Sky (23a) FEMALE
3
Koperkat Khaleesie (23) FEMALE
3
Koreshka Andrei Nicolsky (16a) MALE
3
GrPr Larksong Troddski Sophia (16a) FEMALE
3
Pontaby Vincitore (23) MALE
3
Pontaby Zenzero (23a) MALE
3
Troika Graymalkin (16a) MALE
3
Adecish Khuphera Aiyana (23a) FEMALE
2
Adelfsh (Regalrussians) Twinkle (16a) FEMALE
2
Dushenka Duchess Silvabel (16a) FEMALE
2
Dushenka Duke Ellington (16a) MALE
2
Pr Elenita Nichalenka (16a) MALE
2
Furbell Pixie Purralot (16a) FEMALE
2
Ch Larksong Ghost Dancer (16a) FEMALE
2
Melkelter Bohdana Bombette (16a) FEMALE
2
Melkelter Mara Minerva (16a) FEMALE
2
Ch Troika Taras Bulba (16a) MALE
2
Catwo Lavender Blue (16a) FEMALE
1
Dushenka Darya (16a) FEMALE
1
     
     
NEUTER TABLE Gender
Points
GrPr Dushenka Zerachiel (16a) MALE
174
GrPr Silversmoke Elly May (23a) FEMALE
93
Ch&GrPr Silversmoke Flash Gordon (23c) MALE
80
GrPr Larksong Troddski Sophia (16a) FEMALE
69
GrPr Larksong Angelina (16a) FEMALE
65
GrPr Dushenka Stanislav (16a) MALE
61
IGrCh&Pr Pontaby Fragola (23a) FEMALE
51
Pr Silversmoke Eckstine (23) MALE
50
Pr Glendavan Justboy (23) MALE
47
GrPr Sashova Siykaterenka (16a) FEMALE
46
GrPr Glendavan Red Kite (23) MALE
44
IGrPr Glendavan Leonidas (23) MALE
40
IGrPr Wavetail Domino (23) FEMALE
40
Pr Melkelter Zarovskina (16a) FEMALE
39
GrCh&IGrPr Troika Aurora (16a) FEMALE
39
IGrPr Dushenka Xariabella (16a) FEMALE
36
Pr Abychat Walnutwhip (23b) FEMALE
35
Pr Legend Notorious (23b) MALE
35
Ch&Pr Makima Apache Tears (23) FEMALE
29
Pr Silversmoke Camille (23) FEMALE
29
GrPr Legend Iota Tigerlily (23) FEMALE
24
IGrPr Pontaby Ferragosto (23) MALE
24
Elenita Melayzia Gipsyrose (16a 15) FEMALE
23
GrPr Mikkar Abigail (23) FEMALE
23
Troika Shishkin (16a) MALE
23
NLarksong Annastasija (16a) FEMALE
21
Glendavan Archimedes (23e) MALE
19
Pr Elenita Nichalenka (16a) MALE
18
IGrPr Annera Lynx (23) MALE
16
Abysimba Thomasina (23a) FEMALE
15
Ch Kronhede Kaelne Koh-i-Noor (23c) FEMALE
15
Ch Shoelina Milyukova (16a) FEMALE
15
GrPr Mikkar Fire-Apache (23a) MALE
14
Ameeka Montezuma (23a) FEMALE
10
Pontaby Toffoli (23e) MALE
10
Sithee Kirakohani (16a) FEMALE
10
Kremlinkatz Koschka Kirill (16a) MALE
9
Pr Pontaby Montagna (23e) MALE
9
Pr Goshen Blue Padme (16a) FEMALE
8
Pr Abychat Khabasha (23) FEMALE
6
GrCh Denillanne Corinthia (16a FEMALE
4
Pr Larksong Sashenka (16a) MALE
4
Ch&GrPr Mycene Macgregor (23e) MALE
4
Pontaby Benigno (23) MALE
4
Koreshka Sasha Kittiana (16a) FEMALE
2
Kremlinkatz Asenka Anna (16a) FEMALE
2
     
     
PREFIX TABLE
Points
Glendavan
604
Dushenka
531
Silversmoke
468
Troika
403
Pontaby
272
Larksong
240
Shoelina
205
Kremlinkatz
193
Melkelter
143
Makima
97
Koreshka
93
Koperkat
85
Cairnicats
84
Curtilla
79
Abychat
76
Elenita
76
Legend
75
Sithee
75
Catwo
70
Furbell
62
Saladin
61
Serennol
61
Indasia
56
Nishalka
53
Naughtypaw
40
Surfin
40
Wavetail
40
Syrinx
24
Edison
23
Abderus
18
Linczozo
18
Abysimba
15
Warwick
12
Highlight
11
Myabygem
11
Goshen
8
Khabasha
8
Siykat
5
Dunoe (a)
2
Annalova
1
     
     
TOP RUSSIAN STUD TABLE
Points
GrCh Melkelter Merry Monarch (16a)
355
GrCh Ardram Nagorny (16a)
280
GrCh Siblu Nijinski (16a)
209
UK&IGrCh Serennol Dmitri (16a)
190
GrCh Sithee General Gordan (16a)
172
GrPr Dushenka Zerachiel (16a)
163
Zatasha Anakin (16a)
153
Ch Sashova Stazekof Sithee (16a) RIP
137
UK&IGrCh Furbell Stargazer (16a)
131
IGrCh Kashyk Czar Dombrovski (16a)
93
Catwo Romanov (16a14c)
56
Catwo Dimitri (16a14c)
51
Ch Kremlinkatz Boris Blue (16a)
46
GrCh Sithee Buttercup Joe (16a)
43
IGrCh Shoelina Horowitz (16a)
41
GrCh Madison Superstar (16a)
39
GrCh Shoelina Tsar Saltan (16a)
13
GrCh Kerwil Skyrabin Krivak (16a)
13
     
     
TOP RUSSIAN QUEEN TABLE
Points
Dushenka Ysabella (16a)
234
GrCh Dushenka Tashabella (16a)
199
Troika Firebird (16a)
185
GrCh Adcinsh Maksim (16a)
147
GrCh Troika Nijinska (16a)
129
Shoelina Mariyinsky (16a)
125
GrCh Sashova Dashkova (16a)
111
Lubimiyeh Yelena (16a)
97
Ch Troika Eliana Pushkina (16a)
93
Ch Troika Tsvetaeva (16a)
85
Curtilla Czara (16a)
69
Ch Melkelter Misscorrina (16a)
66
Sashova Furbell Fritillary (16a)
62
GrCh&Pr Troika Maria Morevna (16a)
59
Machika Tatiana Nickolaevna (16a)
46
Catwo Cairnicatski (16a14c)
39
Annalova Katalina (16a)
39
Advish Emeraldstarburst (16a)
37
Serennol Furbell Catkin (16a)
34
GrCh Dushenka Sophia Bella (16a)
32
Sithee Nora Bluestockings (16a)
26
Warwick Nebula (16a)
13
Sithee Drowsy Maggie (16a)
11
GrCh Troika La Bayadere (16a)
11
Melkelter Missfelicita (16a)
6
Dushenka Zivabella (16a)
5
     
     
TOP ABYSSINIAN STUD TABLE
Points
GrCh Makeitso Hawkeye Pierce (23)
350
IGrCh Glendavan Kaiser Soeze (23)
224
Ch Wavetail Gandolf (23e)
164
UK&IGrCh Annera Galileo (23a)
150
GrCh Merindalee Spirit of Oz (23)
143
GrCh Nishalka Khepri (23c)
120
GrCh Pontaby Enrico (23)
119
UK&OBIGrCh Glendavan Roderick-Jaynes (23)
64
Libella Dandyleon (23) RIP
63
Riverfern Vulcan (23)
60
UK,Int&IGrCh Nile Amun Ra (23)
58
Lordy Toni Djousou Dia (23)
49
UK&IGrCh One Shot from A'far (23a)
48
GrCh Silversmoke Dan Dare (23) RIP
47
GrCh Nile Golden Eye (23) RIP
42
Alexy's Amenhotep (23)
41
Ch Crownfields Blue Bottle (23c)
40
Advish Cinnamon (23)
34
GrCh Silversmoke Bill Davison (23a)
28
Pontaby Maldini (23)
26
IGrCh&Pr Wavetail Domino (23)
25
Ch Annera Kitemark (23)
23
Ch Annera Onthebrightside (23)
17
     
     
TOP ABYSSINIAN QUEEN TABLE
Points
Ch Wavetail Miranda (23a) RIP
241
GrCh Nishalka Khu Miw-Sher (23c)
229
Glendavan Serendipity (23)
126
Ch Silversmoke Daisybelle (23)
122
UK&IGrCh Silversmoke Spindrift (23c)
108
GrCh Makima Tiger Eye (23)
89
Ch Annera Daydream (23) RIP
80
Ch Wavetail Syrinx (23)
71
Annera Shantung (23)
61
Ch Koperkat Phoenix (23a)
59
Wavetail Fionnula (23)
56
Nishalka Catarina (23a)
55
Ch Wavetail Ophelia (23c)
55
Ch Merrydancer Baillee (23a)
53
Ch Glendavan Gettamauve-On (23d)
49
Ch Elbereth My Theodosia (23c)
48
Ch Glendavan Spellbound (23)
47
GrCh Pontaby Viviana (23)
28
Ch Koperkat Lipstick Jungle (23a) RIP
23
Nishalka Fiera (23a)
20
Abyglen Abiveva (23)
17
Pontaby Graziella (23)
6
     

 

 
- Back to Main RACCS Points Page -
 
 
Copyright © RACCS 2011 - Website designed Lorraine Pontello